集体一等奖
|
|||||||||
单位
|
年级
|
姓名
|
|||||||
白寨镇中心小学
|
五年级
|
马钰翔
|
陈金鹏
|
陈星杭
|
马琳琳
|
白金媛
|
|
|
|
白寨镇中心小学
|
五年级
|
白梦鸽
|
陈林滢
|
张佳慧
|
|
|
|
|
|
星海音乐学校
|
六年级
|
郑诒文
|
司季青
|
吕悦萌
|
陈颖
|
郑璐璐
|
徐苗
|
|
|
黄向宇艺术学校
|
六年级
|
张艳乐
|
张琳琳
|
宋怡莹
|
|
|
|
|
|
集体二等奖
|
|||||||||
单位
|
年级
|
姓名
|
|||||||
贾寨小学
|
二等奖
|
丁丽平
|
刘星含
|
李佳琪
|
|
|
|
|
|
白寨镇刘堂小学
|
二等奖
|
刘利强
|
刘文龙
|
张艺洁
|
|
|
|
|
|
米村小学
|
二等奖
|
周 扬
|
王永怡
|
刘怡杕
|
|
|
|
|
|
茶庵小学
|
二等奖
|
刘明佳
|
王心雨
|
慎玉萍
|
|
|
|
|
|
个人一等奖
|
|||||||
姓名
|
单位
|
姓名
|
单位
|
姓名
|
单位
|
姓名
|
单位
|
曹裴澜蒂
|
星海音乐学校
|
李佳恒
|
新华路外国语
|
侯奕琳
|
黄向宇艺术学校
|
郑田田
|
市直第三小学
|
冯艺嘉
|
新密市育英学校
|
吕悦萌
|
星海音乐学校
|
李沛展
|
实验小学
|
张丝怡
|
米村初中
|
梁缘
|
新密市育英学校
|
贾丰源
|
星海音乐学校
|
牛璐凡
|
新华路外国语
|
冯晓雪
|
平陌中心校
|
张艺丹
|
新密市育英学校
|
贾庆飙
|
星海音乐学校
|
刘晓昶
|
新华路外国语
|
司季青
|
星海音乐学校
|
魏雨琪
|
新密市育英学校
|
司季青
|
星海音乐学校
|
贾怡阳
|
新华路外国语
|
刘培
|
大隗二初中
|
韩雅琪
|
市直二小
|
吕悦萌
|
星海音乐学校
|
李智昱
|
新华路外国语
|
王珂盈
|
大隗二初中
|
张增一
|
柿树湾小学
|
宋怡颖
|
市直第三小学
|
魏弋馨
|
星海音乐学校
|
刘丽洁
|
大隗二初中
|
杨兴露
|
新华路外国语
|
尚东晓
|
新华路外国语
|
徐 苗
|
星海音乐学校
|
李凯
|
大隗二初中
|
吴韵洁
|
新华路外国语
|
白茜
|
新华路外国语
|
米怡乐
|
实验小学
|
李政雨
|
米村初中
|
于沅可
|
新密市育英学校
|
郑璐璐
|
星海音乐学校
|
张艺可
|
新华路外国语
|
索煜凯
|
黄向宇艺术学校
|
李嘉媛
|
新密市育英学校
|
郑 琳
|
星海音乐学校
|
|
|
|
|
个人二等奖
|
|||||||
姓名
|
单位
|
姓名
|
单位
|
姓名
|
单位
|
姓名
|
单位
|
王汇岚
|
星海音乐学校
|
陈 颖
|
星海音乐学校
|
高桃莹
|
新华路外国语
|
白露露
|
贾寨小学
|
王怡斐
|
星海音乐学校
|
马兆丰
|
星海音乐学校
|
冯星源
|
新华路外国语
|
王雯静
|
贾寨小学
|
张千一
|
星海音乐学校
|
楚艳秋
|
白寨镇中心小学
|
刘玉娇
|
|
崔萌萌
|
新华路外国语
|
龙冠宇
|
星海音乐学校
|
李娅菡
|
新华路外国语
|
王俊焱
|
溱水路小学
|
李倩楠
|
米村初中
|
郭紫菡
|
星海音乐学校
|
赵春雨
|
新华路外国语
|
温慧
|
市直三小
|
蒋育岐
|
米村初中
|
李瑷含
|
黄向宇艺术学校
|
刘慧慧
|
新华路外国语
|
朱昱静
|
市直三小
|
姚玉清
|
米村初中
|
陈硕
|
黄向宇艺术学校
|
陈嘉欣
|
新华路外国语
|
司宇
|
市直三小
|
韩龙生
|
平陌中心校
|
张艺嘉
|
新华路外国语
|
张润发
|
新华路外国语
|
张益硕
|
实验小学
|
韩金龙
|
平陌中心校
|
韩渊博
|
星海音乐学校
|
秦宁悦
|
市直第三小学
|
苏桐
|
实验小学
|
张曦元
|
一初中
|
陈硕
|
市直第三小学
|
司怡梦
|
刘寨二小
|
李佳蕊
|
实验小学
|
梁钰莹
|
米村初中
|
张涵
|
市直第三小学
|
陈丽冰
|
实验小学
|
何文杰
|
新华路外国语
|
王佳琪
|
米村初中
|
闫淮
|
市直第三小学
|
申志超
|
白寨镇刘堂小学
|
贾晓霞
|
贾寨小学
|
刘佳浩
|
新密二中专
|
米文珂
|
柿树湾小学
|
陈凯文
|
白寨镇中心小学
|
张艺盈
|
贾寨小学
|
陈宣宣
|
黄向宇艺术学校
|
张冰燕
|
柿树湾小学
|
李保国
|
米村小学
|
吕红婵
|
茶庵小学
|
翟晓辉
|
西大街中心园
|
訾梦婉
|
米村矿区学校
|
郭乐佳
|
柿树湾小学
|
|
|
|
|